Your browser does not support JavaScript! ALUMINIUM 2017. Business_Trends_Technologies - SECO/WARWICK
Выбрать страницу

ALUMINIUM 2017. Business_Trends_Technologies

The third edition of conference dedicated to Polish aluminum industry.SECO/WARWICK speech: «Aluminium Heat Treatment 4.0»  

Schedule an appointment:

events@secowarwick.com

Before you schedule an appointment, please get to know with SECO/WARWICK Information Clause and Privacy Policy
More >>>

Personal data is processed for the purpose of scheduling an appointment with you. The data controller is SECO/WARWICK S.A., with headquarters in Świebodzin, ul. Sobieskiego 8, 66-200. You may contact us by sending a letter to our address or by sending e-mail to RODO@secowarwick.com.
As a data subject you have the following rights: a right to request from the data controller access to and rectification or erasure of your personal data or restriction of processing or to object to processing as well as a right to data portability. You have also the right to lodge a complaint with the data protection supervisory authority, which in Poland is the President of the Personal Data Protection Office (Prezes Urzędu Ochrony Danych Osobowych). Information about competent supervisory authorities for other countries is available at https://edpb.europa.eu/about-edpb/board/members_en.
More information on personal data processing can be found in our Privacy Policy available at: https://www.secowarwick.com/en/data-privacy/.

Calendar / of Events

Seco Warwick News
Seco Warwick Linkedin
Seco Warwick Facebook
Seco Warwick Pinterest
Seco Warwick Youtube
УЗНАТЬ
БОЛЬШЕ